MILK TEA
Bubble Milk Tea
$5.75Jasmine Milk Tea
$5.75Panda Milk (Tap&agar)
$6.35Taro Milk Tea
$5.75Thai Milk Tea
$5.75Blueberry Milk Tea
$5.75Cantaloupe Milk Tea
$5.75Caramel Milk Tea
$5.75Chocolate Milk Tea
$5.75Coconut Milk Tea
$5.75Coffee Milk Tea
$5.75Ginger Milk Tea
$5.75Green Apple Milk Tea
$5.75Guava Milk Tea
$5.75Hazelnut Milk Tea
$5.75Honey Milk Tea
$5.75Honeydew Milk Tea
$5.75Kiwi Milk Tea
$5.75Lavender Milk Tea
$5.75Litchi Milk Tea
$5.75Matcha Jasmine Milk Tea
$5.75Mango Milk Tea
$5.75Oolong Milk Tea
$5.75Orange Milk Tea
$5.75Passion Fruit Milk Tea
$5.75Peach Milk Tea
$5.75Peppermint Milk Tea
$5.75Pineapple Milk Tea
$5.75Rose Milk Tea
$5.75Strawberry Milk Tea
$5.75Tiger Milk Tea
$5.75Unicorn Milk Tea
$5.75Vanilla Milk Tea
$5.75White Tiger
$5.75Wintermelon Milk Tea
$5.75Nutella Milk tea
$5.75Pomegranite Milk Tea
$5.75Okinawa Milk Tea
$5.75Gallon of Milk Tea
$40.00Toppings, Cups, and Straws not included
Oreo Milk Tea
$5.75Raspberry Milk Tea
$5.75Papaya Milk Tea
$5.75Dragon Milk Tea (Thai & Taro)
$5.75Mixed Flavor Milk Tea
$5.75Vanilla Chai Milk Tea
$5.75
SMOOTHIES
Mango Escape Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Mango Orange Breeze Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Mango Kiwi Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Peach Dreamer Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Pina Colada Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Strawberry Kiwi Blitz Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Wild Berry Breeze Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Super Fruit Tango Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Strawberry Banana Smoothie (LG) (LG)
$6.50Mango Banana Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Mango Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Strawberry Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Mixed Flavor Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Banana Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Mango Paradise Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Passion Fruit Smoothie (LG)
$6.50Banana Berry Smoothie (LG)
$6.50
SAVORY SNACKS
Popcorn Chicken
$8.75Fish Balls (15)
$7.99French Fries
$5.25Veggie Egg Rolls (5)
$5.99Calamari
$8.75Lobster Balls (10)
Sold Outseasoned Fries
$5.75Cheese Sticks (5 LG)
$6.50Fried Mini Octopus
Sold OutPotstickers (6)
$5.50Sweet Potato Fries
$5.99Fried Tofu
Sold OutPork Lumpia (10)
$6.50Steamed Rice
$2.50Takoyaki (7)
$8.50Sesame Balls (8)
$6.99Fried Oreo (5)
Sold OutParty Tray Pork Lumpia
$45.00Mochi Waffles
Sold OutMochi Waffles - Chocolate
Sold OutMochi Waffles - Taro
Sold OutMini Octopus Meal
Sold OutPopcorn Chicken Party Tray, Small
$40.00Sesame Balls Party Tray 60pcs
$45.00Potstickers Party Tray (50pcs)
$50.00Fried Shumai (5)
$6.75Crab Ragoon (5)
$5.99Shrimp Tempura (5)
$8.75Potato Croquette (3)
$5.00
FLAVORED TEA
Green Tea
$5.50Specify Sweet/Unsweet
Black Tea
$5.50Specify Sweet/Unsweet
Oolong Black Tea
$5.50Cantaloupe Tea
$5.50Ginger Tea
$5.50Guava Tea
$5.50Green Apple Tea
$5.50Honey Tea
$5.50Honeydew Tea
$5.50Ginger honey Tea
$5.50Honey/Lemon Tea
$5.50Kiwi Tea
$5.50Peach Tea
$5.50Lemon Tea
$5.50Strawberry Tea
$5.50Mango Tea
$5.50Passion Fruit Tea
$5.50Litchi Tea
$5.50Orange Tea
$5.50Rose Tea
$5.50Mixed Fruit Tea (LG)
$6.25Earl Grey Tea
$5.50Pineapple Tea
$5.50Pomegranate Tea
$5.50Raspberry Tea
$5.50Papaya Tea
$5.50Blueberry Tea
$5.50Mix Flavored Tea
$5.50Earl Grey Milk Tea
$5.50
MILK SHAKES
Avocado Milk Shake
$6.75Strawberry Banana Milk Shake
$6.50Banana Milk Shake
$6.50Blueberry Milk Shake
$6.50Cantaloupe Milk Shake
$6.50Caramel MilkShake
$6.50Champagne Grape MilkShake
$6.50Chocolate Milk Shake
$6.50Coconut Mango Milk Shake
$6.50Coconut MilkShake
$6.50Green Apple Milk Shake
$6.50Honeydew Milk Shake
$6.50Litchi Milk Shake
$6.50Mango Milk Shake
$6.50Mocha Milk Shake
$6.50Passion Fruit Milk Shake
$6.50Peach Milk Shake
$6.50Orange Milk Shake
$6.50Taro Coconut Milk Shake
$6.50Strawberry Milk Shake
$6.50Vanilla Milk Shake
$6.50White Chocolate Milk Shake
$6.50Coconut Banana Milkshake
$6.50Taro Milkshake
$6.50Nutella Milkshake
$6.50Pumpkin Spice Milkshake
$6.50
SLUSH
Taro Slush
$6.25Blueberry Slush
$6.25Cantaloupe Slush
$6.25Champagne Grape Slush
$6.25Coffee Slush
$6.25Green Apple Slush
$6.25Honeydew Slush
$6.25Kiwi Slush
$6.25Lavender Slush
$6.25Lemon Slush
$6.25Litchi Slush
$6.25Mango Slush
$6.25Mixed Flavor Slush
$6.25Orange Slush
$6.25Passion Fruit Slush
$6.25Peach Slush
$6.25Pineapple Slush
$6.25Pomegranate Slush
$6.25Raspberry slush
$6.25Strawberry Slush
$6.25Mango Tajin Slush
$6.25Watermelon Slush
$6.75Fresh Watermelon
Guava Slush
$6.25Peppermint Slush
$6.25Papaya Slush
$6.25Pineapple Tajin Slush
$6.25Dragon Slush (Thai & Taro)
$6.25Rose Slush
$6.25Barbie Slush
$6.75Fresh Watermelon + Strawberry Slush
MILK SHAKES WITH CANDY
SNOW
Bubble Milk Tea Snow
$6.25Jasmine Milk Tea Snow
$6.25Avocado Snow
$6.50Read avocado
Taro Snow
$6.25Taro Coconut Snow
$6.25Thai Tea With Oreo Snow
$6.25Thai Tea Snow
$6.25Oreo Cookie Snow
$6.25Oreo Banana Snow
$6.25Aloha Mocha Snow
$6.25Banana Snow
$6.25Banana-Berry Snow
$6.25Blueberry Snow
$6.25Cantaloupe Snow
$6.25Caramel Snow
$6.25Caramel Coffee Snow
$6.25Champagne Grape Snow
$6.25Chocolate Snow
$6.25Chocolate/Banana Snow
$6.25Coconut Snow
$6.25Green Apple Snow
$6.25Guava Snow
$6.25Honeydew Snow
$6.25Kiwi Snow
$6.25Lavender Snow
$6.25Litchi Snow
$6.25Mango Snow
$6.25Mango/coconut Snow
$6.25Matcha Snow
$6.25Mixed Flavor Snow
$5.75Mocha Snow
$6.25Orange Snow
$6.25Papaya Snow
$6.25Passion Fruit Snow
$6.25Peach Snow
$6.25Pomegranate Snow
$6.25Pineapple Snow
$6.25Rose Snow
$6.25Strawberry Snow
$6.25Tiger Snow
$6.25Vanilla Snow
$6.25Vietnamese Coffee SNOW
$6.25White Chocolate Snow
$6.25Extra 1/2 Avocado
$1.00Coffee Snow
$6.25Hazelnut Snow
$6.25Mango Matcha Snow
$6.25Watermelon Snow
$6.50Fresh Watermelon
Peppermint Snow
$6.25Raspberry Snow
$6.25Unicorn Snow
$6.25Horchata Snow
$6.25Vanilla × Vanilla Chai
The Boogeyman
$6.75Vanilla Snow w/ Blueberry Drizzle & Oreo Crumbs
Vanilla Chai Snow
$6.25Pumpkin Chai
$6.25Purple Tiger Snow
$6.25White Pumpkin Snow ( seasonal drink )
$6.99Nutella Snow
$5.00
COFFEE
SPECIALTY DRINKS
Avocado Delight (LG)
$7.25Avocado Lover(LG)
$7.50Mango Orange Smoothie Delight (LG)
$6.75Mango Delight (LG)
$6.75Strawberry Delight(LG)
$6.75Taro Delight (LG)
$6.75Coconut & Taro Delight (LG)
$6.75Coconut & Mango Delight(LG)
$6.75Watermelon Delight(LG)
$7.25Tajin Mango Delight
$6.75Tajin Pineapple Delight
$6.75